+38 (04744) 3-44-61
Меню

4 курс

 

Напрям підготовки - 6.051701 "Харчові технології та інженерія"

 

41-т

1

Бровар  Євген Олександрович

2

Бухон Лілія Юріївна

3

Виборний Віталій Володимирович

4

Вовк Сергій Андрійович

5

Гнатюк Сергій Павлович

6

Кривда  Наталія  Олександрівна

7

Ничипорук Микола  Володимирович

8

Очеретна  Анастасія Леонідівна

9

Ротар Марина Станіславівна

10

Ковальчук  Олександр  Олександрович

11

Ткачук Ольга Петрівна

 

41-тз

1

Андрейченко Владислав Сергійович

2

Василевський  Вадим Вікторович

3

Гонта Дмитро Володимирович

4

Гуменний Назарій Євстафійович

5

Дерев`янко Анастасія Ігорівна

6

Дрозденко  Леся Василівна

7

Загоровський  Володимир Володимирович

8

Іванов Богдан Леонідович

9

Іскрак Ігор Анатолійович

10

Кисла Світлана Сергіївна

11

Міцінська Тетяна Вікторівна

12

Особський Олександр Юрійович

13

Павлик Юлія  Валеріївна

14

Пірус Аліна Юріївна

15

Приданчук Віталій Володимирович

16

Пучко Оксана Анатоліївна

17

Сворінь  Світлана Валеріївна

18

Сербін  Владислав Володимирович

19

Собченко Тетяна Петрівна

20

Тарасюк  Дмитро Юрійович

21

Трофуша Анастасія Олександрівна

22

Успаленко Ольга Василівна

23

Штефанюк  Аліна Михайлівна

Спеціальність - 181 "Харчові технології"

 

21 к-т (коледж)

1

Баліцький Вододимир Ігорович

2

Данілов Олександр Іванович

3

Заболотній Іван Михайлович

4

Завалій Володимир Миколайович

5

Кізенко  Тарас Сергійович

6

Коваль Дмитро Вікторович

7

Коцюбенко Олександр Михайлович

8

Крамаренко Вадим Олегович

9

Нагорний Сергій Володимирович

10

Нестеров Захар Сергійович

11

Приймак Владислав Володимирович

12

Савранський Сергій Петрович

13

Самойленко Михайло Іванович

14 Теліжук Костянтин Ігорович
15 Ушаков Михайло Леонідович
16 Чупира Станіслав Іванович

 

22 к-тз (коледж)

1

Беженар Євгенія Іванівна

2

Гарматюк Владислав Валерійович

3

Головенко Євген Сергійович

4

Горбатюк Тарас Валерійович

5

Грудненко Леся Олександрівна

6

Дегодій Марина Валеріївна

7

Дмитрієва Марія Сергіївна

8

Захарчук Андрій Андрійович

9

Костельний Богдан Васильович

10

Куценко Ігор Михайлович

11

Малобенська Ольга Петрівна

12

Марценюк Аліна Володимирівна

13

Пацар Ігор Васильович

14 Пижук Владислав Сергійович
15 Пилипенко Аліна Миколаївна
16 Писарська Алла Василівна
17 Трояновський Владислав Васильович
18 Туровський Денис Олегович
19 Федишена Ірина Олегівна
20 Фурман Тетяна Миколаївна
21 Штефанюк Ірина Олександрівна
22 Якубовська Ольга Анатоліївна

Напрям підготовки - 6.100102 "Процеси, машини та обладнання АПВ"

 

41-ім

1

Баландюк Василь Сергійович

2

Білоус Віктор Павлович

3

Бондаренко Дмитро Євгенійович

4

Бура Вікторія Олександрівна

5

Гвоздецький Владислав Сергійович

6

Драч Богдан Андрійович

7

Закерничний Вадим Олегович

8

Кадієвський Валерій Юрійович

9

Ковальчук  Євгеній Андрійович

10

Костик Артем Віталійович

11

Магда Сергій Сергійович

12

Майданюк Віталій Петрович

13

Мотельчук Максим Михайлович

14

Пахалюк Володимир Миколайович

15

Подолянюк Андрій Сергійович

16

Ронікер Іван Володимирович

17

Сапаркулиєв Рейімгули

18

Свекла Владислав Віталійович

19

Хащевацький Володимир Олександрович

20

Хижук Ярослав Іванович

21

Шейко Олександр Олександрович

22

Шишенко Олександр Сергійович

Спеціальність - 208 "Агроінженерія"

 

21 к-ім (коледж)

1

Вареник Олександр Ігорович

2

Гарбузов Олександр Олександрович

3

Голуб Валентин Володимирович

4

Жвавий Олександр Олексійович

5

Кацавал Володимир Анатолійович

6

Коваль Артур Володимирович

7

Круть Олександр Васильович

8

Ольховий Євгеній Володимирович

9

Пампуха Владислав Вікторович

10

Пустовіт Микола Григорович

11

Садовий Андрій Вячеславович

12

Сивак Віктор Володимирович

13

Симонович Іван Іванович

14

Терзаман Михайло Борисович

15

Ткаченко Ярослав Русланович

16

Хрипта Віталій Васильович

17

Черниш Олексій Костянтинович

18

Чернюк Іван Ігорович

Спеціальність - 208 "Агроінженерія"

 

31 к-ім (коледж)

1

Бурбела  Роман Сергійович

2

Євтушенко Роман Миколайович

3

Кучеренко Олександр Володимирович

4

Пастушенко Юрій Сергійович

5

Пожований Вадим Миколайович