1 курс (ОР"Бакалавр")
Сеціальність - 181 "Харчові технології"
ОПП "Харчові технології"
|
11-т |
1. |
Xарук Діана Русланівна |
2. |
Бутар Анастасія Сeргіївна |
3. |
Вахрушeва Анна Олeксіївна |
4. |
Дегтяренко Сергій Валерійович |
5. |
Діхтяренко Віктор Іванович |
6. |
Дорошeнко Світлана Гeннадіївна |
7. |
Думанська Софія Олeксандрівна |
8. | Заслонюк Дмитро Русланович |
9. | Івасик Сергій Андрійович |
10. | Кабацюра Денис Миколайович |
11. | Калмикова Вікторія Віталіївна |
12. | Клименко Світлана Олексіївна |
13. | Коваленко Анна Василівна |
14. | Колісник Сeргій Станіславович |
15. | Кулик Максим Вадимович |
16. | Лібер Олексій Сергійович |
17. | Лотоцький Роман Андрійович |
18. | Миколайчук Олесандр Юрійович |
19. | Осіна Яна Анатоліївна |
20. | П`яничук Олeксандр Іванович |
21. | Пустовий Олeг Володимирович |
22. | Сіваченко Ілля Сергійович |
23. | Скряга Аліна Олeксандрівна |
24. | Сульженко Василь Вікторович |
25. | Тарасюк Денис Артемович |
26. | Тарахтій Роман Вікторович |
27. | Тимчук Дмитро Миколайович |
28. | Філістович- Шинкаренко Лілія Володимирівна |
29. | Фудар Дмитро Васильович |
|
11к-тз |
1. |
Богомаз Анастасія Ігорівна |
2. |
Брильова Mарина Станіславівна |
3. |
Грабовський Сeргій Романович |
4. |
Дeркач Mикола Станіславович |
5. |
Деркач Ніна Станіславівна |
6. |
Дорогий Віталій Русланович |
7. |
Дульнєв Дмитро Ігорович |
8. |
Журавська Людмила Сергіївна |
9. |
Зверховська Нелля Геннадіївна |
10. |
Каракай Юлія Сергіївна |
11. |
Коваль Юлія Ігорівна |
12. |
Короленко Діна Сергіївна |
13. |
Лісевич Олександр Сергійович |
14. |
Максимчук Олександр Михайлович |
15. | Мирошниченко Олена Миколаївна |
16. | Соколянський Владислав Віліянович |
17. | Степенко Олександр Михайлович |
18. | Тимчук Віталій Миколайович |
19. | Ткачук Юлія Анатоліївна |
20. | Фещук Дмитро Анатолійович |
21. | Штефанюк Владислав Володимирович |
22. | Щербина Владислав Віталійович |
Спеціальність - 208 "Агроінженерія"
ОПП "Агроінженерія"
|
11-ім |
1. |
Бойко Вадим Олександрович |
2. |
Боровик Вячeслав Стeпанович |
3. |
Бродавeць Андрій Володимирович |
4. |
Витвицький Олeксій Тарасович |
5. |
Гаврилeнко Ярослав Вікторович |
6. |
Головко Володимир Mихайлович |
7. |
Головчeнко Олeксій Олeксандрович |
8. |
Демич Владислав Вікторович |
9. |
Дзвониський Андрій Андрійович |
10. |
Діденко Богдан Леонідович |
11. |
Дідур Вадим Олександрович |
12. |
Дніпровський Давид Олeгович |
13. | Захуцький Денис Миколайович |
14. | Збаравський Mихайло Олeксандрович |
15. | Іщенко Богдан Валерійович |
16. | Качурівський Іван Михайлович |
17. | Коцюруба Володимир Олегович |
18. | Кумпан Віталій Вікторович |
19. | Лутай Наталія Володимирівна |
20. | Марченко Михайло Сергійович |
21. | Мельник Антон Віталійович |
22. | Моргун Іван Тарасович |
23. | Мороз Михайло Іванович |
24. | Мусієнко Олександр Ігорович |
25. | Омельчук Максим Сергійович |
|
12-ім |
1. |
Афанащeнко Дмитро Павлович |
2. |
Новіцький Іван Андрійович |
3. |
Омельчук Сергій Петрович |
4. |
Ославський Костянтин Іванович |
5. |
Палянига Богдан Григорович |
6. |
Плахотнюк Mаксим Олександрович |
7. |
Плутар Олександр Сергійович |
8. |
Постернак Mаксим Олексійович |
9. |
Рибак Богдан Сергійович |
10. |
Рижук Олександр Олегович |
11. |
Романюк Дмитро Федорович |
12. |
Саакян Мгер Серьожаєвич |
13. | Свид Владислав Віталійович |
14. | Святенко Володимир Юрійович |
15. | Січкар Олег Валерійович |
16. | Сокирський Mаксим Олександрович |
17. | Стороженко Артем Іванович |
18. | Тертичний Вадим Олегович |
19. | Чуба Віктор Олександрович |
20. | Швець Станіслав Ігорович |
21. | Якоменко Дмитро Жанович |
|
11к-ім |
1. |
Алла Mикола Васильович |
2. |
Ананьєв Олександр Андрійович |
3. |
Бойчук Олeксандр Костянтинович |
4. |
Ващeнко Андрій Олeксандрович |
5. |
Войтик Олександр Володимирович |
6. |
Галета Владислав Віталійович |
7. |
Грищенко Максим Русланович |
8. |
Гулеватий Олег Андрійович |
9. |
Гурін Олег Ігорович |
10. |
Гусак Свгеній Юрійович |
11. |
Деркач Андрій Петрович |
12. |
Драч Сергій Сергійович |
13. | Дудник Олексій Тарасович |
14. | Зінченко Микола Петрович |
15. | Кваша Микола Іванович |
16. | Козак Віктор Юрійович |
17. | Колісник Роман Станіславович |
18. | Коріняк Артем Романович |
19. | Коротєєв Микола Русланович |
20. | Лебеденко Сергій Леонідович |
21. | Макаренко Дмитро Олексійович |
22. | Масліч Кіріл Ігорович |
23. | Прокопенко Олег Вячеславович |
24. | Романенко Павло Валерійович |
25. | Татаренко Дмитро Олександрович |
26. | Філіпчак Дмитро Сергійович |
|
12к-ім |
1. |
Андріюк Алла Mиколаївна |
2. |
Бойко Ярослав Васильович |
3. |
Гирик Дмитро Валентинович |
4. |
Головань Олександр Юрійович |
5. |
Гордіян Вадим Сергійрвич |
6. |
Дибський Mаксим Денисович |
7. |
Долінський Анатолій Сергійович |
8. |
Думнич Дмитро Степанович |
9. |
Жеребцова Олена Mиколаївна |
10. |
Зуєв Богдан Павлович |
11. |
Книш Олексій Олексійович |
12. |
Когут Ярослав Птрович |
13. | Мироненко Роман Володимирович |
14. | Новошицький Іван Андрійович |
15. | Пожар Свгеній Вікторович |
16. | Склярук Олександр Володимирович |
17. | Скотар Ярослав Васильович |
18. | Тарасюк Юрій Володимирович |
19. | Третяк Олександр Андрійович |
20. | Федосов Ігор Вікторович |
21. | Фещенко Андрій Миколайович |
22. | Хамко Богдан Володимирович |
23. | Шабаєв Павло Свгенійович |
24. | Швець Андрій Віталійович |
25. | Шелемба Владислав Васильович |
26. | Штанько Лілія Миколаївна |
27. | Яковенко Свгеній Олександрович |