+38 (04744) 3-44-61
Меню

5 курс

 

Спеціальність - 181  «Харчові технології»

 

11м-т

1

Алексійчук Юлія Віталіївна

2

Антонець Ігор Ігорович

3

Березовський Олексій Олександрович

4

Бондар Наталія Юріївна

5

Володівщук Діана Володимирівна

6

Гуменюк Руслана Геннадіївна

7

Жолобенко Євген Олегович

8

Музиченко Оксана Василівна
9 Орел Максим Дмитрович
10 Панчук Максим Олександрович
11 Пасічник Денис Сергійович
12 Персюн Марія Михайлівна
13 Петренко Володимир Ігорович
14 Походун Артем Олегович
15 Пушкарук Ольга Ігорівна
16 Ташлицька Валентина Миколаївна
17 Тонюк Віталія Леонідівна

 

12м-т

1

Андрієнко Ганна Дмитрівна

2

Богачук Оксана Олександрівна

3

Булеха Руслан Володимирович

4

Василащук Світлана Миколаївна

5

Глухінчук Сергій Васильович

6

Глухота Анастасія Дмитрівна

7

Гроздов Дмитро Андрійович

8

Гуменюк Михайло Олексійович
9 Дмітрієв Роман Володимирович
10 Кугай Сергій Георгійович
11 Михайлова Софія Андріївна
12 Поліщук Владислав Юрійович
13 Семененко Максим Сергійович
14 Сердечний Олександр Васильович
15 Скляренко Василь Олександрович
16 Шаповал Марина Анатоліївна
17 Шорубалко Віталій Костянтинович

 

11м-тз

1

Баранець Анна Володимирівна

2

Білоус В`ячеслав Васильович

3

Боровик Арсен Володимирович

4

Воловодівський Віктор Русланович

5

Дорошенко Михайло Юрійович

6

Завадська Людмила Миколаївна

7

Кльофас Інна Олександрівна

8

Ковганюк Дмитро Олександрович

9

Кокоруза Антон Олександрович

10

Колодійчук Анна Василівна

11

Курилова Каріна Русланівна

12

Курій Василь Олегович

13

Мельник Владислав Петрович

14

Нагорний Олександр Миколайович

15

Резніченко Максим Володимирович

16

Слабінський Владислав Юрійович

17

Слєпа Валентин Ігорович

18 Чайка Тетяна Миколаївна
19 Черниченко Владислав Леонідович
20 Шаповал Ірина Олегівна
21 Янчук Артур Олегович

 

12м-тз

1

Балинець Віталій Михайлович

2

Бургарт Валентина Петрівна

3

Вишневська Лілія Олександрівна

4

Волинець Наталія Олександрівна

5

Голімбієвський Микола Сергійович

6

Горб Олена Іванівна

7

Гулько Віктор Михайлович

8

Гуля Євген Ігорович

9

Гуцол Тетяна Олександрівна

10

Дідур Олександр Миколайович

11

Донець Владислав Юрійович

12

Загорій Віталій Геннадійович

13

Зірник Михайло Іванович

14

Кудрицька Юлія Олександрівна

15

Морванюк Назар Ігорович

16

Педченко Ігор Григорович

17

Сапельнікова Юлія Сергіївна

18 Стратуца Оксана Василівна
19 Шевчук Наталія Вікторівна
20 Ясінська Яна Ярославівна

Спеціальність - 208 "Агроінженерія"

 

11 м-ім

1

Ачкевич Богдан Юрійович

2

Барабаш Сергій Олегович

3

Василенко Вадим Олександрович

4

Гнатюк Василь Ігорович

5

Гончаренко Володимир Юрійович

6

Грищенко Олексій Олександрович

7

Джафаров Самед Мірсафар огли

8

Диба Олександр Володимирович

9

Драган Микола Володимирович

10

Духніцький Василь Володимирович

11

Звіряка Віталій Юрійович

12 Кондратюк Дмитро Вікторович
13 Крохмалюк Володимир Степанович
14 Кузьменко Микола Васильович
15 Ляненко Олексій Володимирович
16 Ляш Назарій Олександрович
17 Мороз Роман Віталійович
18 Онищук Володимир Сергійович
19 Пересунько Михайло Віталійович
20 Поліщук Олександр Володимирович
21 Пригодський Сергій Михайлович
22 Рибалко Андрій Сергійович
23 Рибаченко Владислав Геннадійович
24 Сенів Микола Іванович
25 Стахов Павло Володимирович
26 Тимановський Андрій Миколайович
27 Титорчук Владислав Володимирович
28 Тітаренко Ігор Михайлович
29 Ткаченко Віталій Олегович
30 Устенко Олександр Васильович
31 Фаюк Володимир Васильович
32 Частоколяний Олександр Володимирович
33 Чепієвський Михайло Вікторович
34 Черевко Ярослав Григорович
35 Шкабара Андрій Петрович